NOSOTROS

ASOCIADOS

  • Compañía de Minas Buenaventura S.A.A

    Roque Benavides Ganoza.

  • Camposol S.A.

    Samuel Dyer Ampudia.

  • Avícola Yugoslavia S.A.C.

    Eduardo Nestorovic Razzeto.

  • Virú S.A.

    Miguel Nicolini De la Puente.

  • Unión de Cervecerías Backus y Johnston S.A.A.

    MarÍa Julia Sáenz y Aldo Parodi.

  • Segurindustria S.A.

    Roger Gabuteau Barba.

  • El Rocío S.A.

    Rafael Quevedo Flores.

  • Cementos Pacasmayo S.A.A.

    Humberto Nadal y Carlos Paul Cateriano Alzamora.

  • Compañía Minera Poderosa S.A.

    Eva Arias de Sologuren, Marcelo Santillana y Jimena Sologuren.

  • Empresa Agoindustrial Laredo S.A.A.

    Luis Fernando Piza y Jorge Peirano.

  • Minera Aurífera Retamas SA.

    Carlos Fernando Ortiz Ugarte.

  • Tecnológica de Alimentos S.A.

    Gonzalo de Romaña.

  • Minera Barrick Misquichilca S.A.

    Manuel Fumagalli Drago.

  • Casa Grande S.A.A.

    Jorge Rodríguez Rodriguez y John Carty Chirinos.

  • Mannucci Diesel S.A.C.

    Carlos Ranieri Mannucci Tapia y Carlos José Mannucci Vega.

  • Danper S.A.

    Rosario Bazán de Arangurí y Alejandro Falcón.

  • Yugocorp S.A.C.

    Dragui Nestorovic Razzeto.

  • Transportes Línea S.A.

    Fernando Salaverry Mannucci.

  • Molino La Perla S.A.C.

    Antonio Ganoza Anaya.

  • Banco de Crédito del Perú

    Enrique Pasquel y Carlos Miano.

  • Inversiones y Negocios Generales S.A.

    Luis Santa María Calderón.

  • Jaime Crosby Russo

  • Enrique Carrillo Thorne

  • Metalmark S.A.

    Manuel Huamanchumo Aray.

  • Consorcio Minero Horizonte S.A.

    Thessa Navarro Grau Dyer.

  • Impala Terminals Perú S.A.C.

    Cristiaan Landeo Orozco.

  • Scotiabank Perú S.A.A.

    Miguel Uccelli y Mirian Aguilar.

  • Telefónica del Perú S.A.A.

    Miguel Di Campo y Javier Carulla Marchena.

  • Panadería San Jorge S.A.

    Hugo Salomón Saba y Fernando Mariátegui.

  • Iturri Agente Marítimo S.A.C.

    Elías Daniel Iturri Loyer.

  • Constructora Delfos S.A.C.

    Alfredo Pinillos Ganoza.

  • Arato Perú S.A.

    Juan Rodolfo Wiesner y Simón González.

  • Neo Motors S.A.

    Patricio Martínez.

  • KVC Contratista S.A.C.

    Felipe Carrión Buchhammer.

  • La Positiva Cía, de Seguros y Reaseguros S.A

    Gemile Urday de Bedoya.

  • Ferreyros y Cía.

    Oscar Espinoza Bedoya y José Miguel Salazar.

  • Hoteles Casa Andina (Nexus Group).

    Juan Stoessel.

  • Universidad Privada Antenor Orrego

    Yolanda Peralta Chávez.

  • Caja Trujillo S.A.

    Gilberto Domínguez López.

  • Aresa Contratistas Generales S.A.C.

    Eduardo Cuba Ramos.

  • Inversiones en Cemento S.A. -INVERCEM.

    Víctor de la Torre de la Piedra.

  • Del Sol Fresh S.A.C

    César Castrat Estrada.

  • EY Perú

    Fernando Núñez Pazos.

  • Cámara de Comercio y Producción de La Libertad

    Hermes Escalante Añorga.

  • Salaverry Terminal Internacional S.A.

    Diego Cassinelli Montero.

Natural Natural Natural Natural Natural Natural Natural Natural Natural Natural Natural Natural Natural Natural Natural Natural Natural Natural Natural Natural Natural Natural Natural Natural Natural Natural Natural Natural Natural Natural Natural Natural Natural Natural Natural Natural Natural Natural Natural Natural Natural Natural Natural